Stand 27.03.2024
Aquarellist um 1850
Lot 138-083407/0015
Torruine in einer Landschaft
Aquarell auf Papier auf Papier kaschiert
25 x 35 cm
Lot 138-083407/0015
Torruine in einer Landschaft
25,0 x 35,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 120
Auktion: -26 Tage
Auktion: 02.04.2024 11:02 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 104348
14 weitere Werke
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
Unknown artist, 18th century, Woman in the Bath
Oil on canvas, approximately
ab € 510
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1800/1900-tal
Unknown artist, 19th/20th century, horse portrait
Pastel, signed, image area
ab € 260
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700/1800-tal
Unknown artist 18th/19th century, Man in Red Beret
Oil on panel
ab € 340
heute | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1800/1900-tal
Unknown artist 19th/20th century, Dog with Red Collar
Oil on canvas
ab € 340
morgen | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024580/0010
(19. Jhdt.) Küstenlandschaft im Mondschein
Öl/Leinwand auf Holz kaschiert
ab € 300
morgen | K Auction
Anonymous
104
산수도 山水圖
ink and light color on silk
€ 2.000 - 3.400
morgen | K Auction
Anonymous
301
용호무천 龍虎舞天
ink on paper
€ 680 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Unknown artist, 20th c.
668
Model
Oil on canvas
ab € 400
3 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Unknown artist
13
Composition
Oil on canvas
€ 130 - 270
11 Tage | Desa Unicum
Unknown engraver, 18th C.
290
Solar system according to Copernicus, Tycho Brahe and Descartes
, 1734
copper-plate engraving/paper
€ 210 - 350
Gemerkt